CALENDARIO CAMPIONATO 2023/24 - SERIE CND-E | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Giornata | 18 | 2 | Giornata | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10/09/2023 | 07/01/2024 | 17/09/2023 | 14/01/2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | - | 0 | Ghiviborgo VDS | Sangiovannese | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | - | 1 | Cenaia | Real Forte Querceta | 1 | - | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | - | 0 | Grosseto | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | 0 | - | 0 | 3 | - | 0 | Figline 1965 | Ghiviborgo VDS | 1 | - | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | - | 3 | Mobilieri Ponsacco | Sporting Club Trestina | 2 | - | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | Follonica Gavorrano | Pianese | 1 | - | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
0 | - | 2 | Montevarchi | Seravezza Pozzi | 0 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | Livorno | Grosseto | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
0 | - | 2 | Orvietana | Tau Calcio | 0 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | Sangiovannese | Mobilieri Ponsacco | 2 | - | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | - | 0 | Pianese | Cenaia | 0 | - | 0 | 3 | - | 1 | Seravezza Pozzi | San Donato Tavarnelle | 0 | - | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | - | 4 | Poggibonsi | Livorno | 1 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 3 | Sporting Club Trestina | Poggibonsi | 0 | - | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
0 | - | 1 | Real Forte Querceta | Figline 1965 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | Tau Calcio | Montevarchi | 2 | - | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
0 | - | 0 | San Donato Tavarnelle | Follonica Gavorrano | 1 | - | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | Orvietana | 0 | - | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Giornata | 20 | 4 | Giornata | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24/09/2023 | 21/01/2024 | 01/10/2023 | 28/01/2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | - | 1 | Ghiviborgo VDS | Poggibonsi | 2 | - | 3 | 0 | - | 1 | Cenaia | San Donato Tavarnelle | 0 | - | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | - | 1 | Grosseto | Seravezza Pozzi | 1 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 2 | Figline 1965 | Pianese | 2 | - | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | - | 3 | Mobilieri Ponsacco | Livorno | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | Follonica Gavorrano | Montevarchi | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | - | 1 | Montevarchi | Cenaia | 0 | - | 0 | 3 | - | 1 | Livorno | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
0 | - | 0 | Orvietana | Follonica Gavorrano | 1 | - | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | Poggibonsi | Mobilieri Ponsacco | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | - | 1 | Pianese | Sangiovannese | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | Sangiovannese | Real Forte Querceta | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | - | 0 | Real Forte Querceta | Sporting Club Trestina | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | - | 2 | Seravezza Pozzi | Orvietana | 1 | - | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
0 | - | 0 | San Donato Tavarnelle | Figline 1965 | 2 | - | 3 | 3 | - | 0 | Sporting Club Trestina | Ghiviborgo VDS | 0 | - | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
0 | - | 4 | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | Tau Calcio | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 1 | Tau Calcio | Grosseto | 2 | - | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Giornata | 22 | 6 | Giornata | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08/10/2023 | 04/02/2024 | 15/10/2023 | 18/02/2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | - | 1 | Ghiviborgo VDS | Livorno | 1 | - | 4 | 1 | - | 1 | Cenaia | Orvietana | 0 | - | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | - | 0 | Grosseto | Cenaia | 2 | - | 2 | 0 | - | 0 | Figline 1965 | Montevarchi | 2 | - | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | - | 1 | Montevarchi | Sangiovannese | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 1 | Follonica Gavorrano | Grosseto | 0 | - | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | - | 1 | Orvietana | Figline 1965 | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | - | 4 | Livorno | Tau Calcio | 2 | - | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | - | 1 | Pianese | Poggibonsi | 0 | - | 2 | 0 | - | 2 | Mobilieri Ponsacco | Ghiviborgo VDS | 3 | - | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | - | 2 | Real Forte Querceta | Mobilieri Ponsacco | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | Poggibonsi | Real Forte Querceta | 0 | - | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | - | 1 | San Donato Tavarnelle | Sporting Club Trestina | 0 | - | 2 | 0 | - | 1 | Sangiovannese | San Donato Tavarnelle | 2 | - | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | - | 2 | Tau Calcio | Seravezza Pozzi | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | - | 1 | Seravezza Pozzi | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | 0 | - | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
0 | - | 0 | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | Follonica Gavorrano | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | Sporting Club Trestina | Pianese | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Giornata | 24 | 8 | Giornata | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22/10/2023 | 25/02/2024 | 29/10/2023 | 03/03/2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | - | 0 | Grosseto | Sangiovannese | 1 | - | 1 | 0 | - | 2 | Cenaia | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | - | 0 | Montevarchi | Poggibonsi | 0 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | Figline 1965 | Grosseto | 3 | - | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | - | 1 | Orvietana | Sporting Club Trestina | 1 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | Follonica Gavorrano | Tau Calcio | 1 | - | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | - | 1 | Pianese | Ghiviborgo VDS | 2 | - | 1 | 3 | - | 2 | Ghiviborgo VDS | Real Forte Querceta | 2 | - | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
0 | - | 1 | Real Forte Querceta | Livorno | 1 | - | 2 | 0 | - | 1 | Livorno | Seravezza Pozzi | 2 | - | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | - | 0 | San Donato Tavarnelle | Mobilieri Ponsacco | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 3 | Mobilieri Ponsacco | Pianese | 1 | - | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | - | 2 | Seravezza Pozzi | Follonica Gavorrano | 0 | - | 3 | 1 | - | 0 | Poggibonsi | San Donato Tavarnelle | 0 | - | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | - | 1 | Tau Calcio | Cenaia | 3 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | Sangiovannese | Orvietana | 1 | - | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
0 | - | 1 | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | Figline 1965 | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | - | 0 | Sporting Club Trestina | Montevarchi | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | Giornata | 26 | 10 | Giornata | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/2023 | 10/03/2024 | 05/11/2023 | 17/03/2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | - | 0 | Follonica Gavorrano | Cenaia | 3 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | Cenaia | Seravezza Pozzi | 0 | - | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | - | 0 | Grosseto | Poggibonsi | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | Figline 1965 | Tau Calcio | 0 | - | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | - | 0 | Montevarchi | Ghiviborgo VDS | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | Ghiviborgo VDS | San Donato Tavarnelle | 0 | - | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | - | 2 | Orvietana | Mobilieri Ponsacco | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 1 | Livorno | Follonica Gavorrano | 0 | - | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | - | 1 | Pianese | Livorno | 1 | - | 1 | 0 | - | 1 | Mobilieri Ponsacco | Montevarchi | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | - | 0 | San Donato Tavarnelle | Real Forte Querceta | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | Poggibonsi | Orvietana | 4 | - | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | - | 1 | Seravezza Pozzi | Figline 1965 | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | - | 3 | Real Forte Querceta | Pianese | 0 | - | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | - | 1 | Tau Calcio | Sangiovannese | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | Sangiovannese | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | 1 | - | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | - | 2 | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | Sporting Club Trestina | 1 | - | 3 | 0 | - | 1 | Sporting Club Trestina | Grosseto | 1 | - | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | Giornata | 28 | 12 | Giornata | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/11/2023 | 24/03/0204 | 19/11/2023 | 28/03/2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | - | 4 | Cenaia | Figline 1965 | 0 | - | 3 | 1 | - | 2 | Figline 1965 | Follonica Gavorrano | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | - | 0 | Follonica Gavorrano | Sangiovannese | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | Ghiviborgo VDS | Orvietana | 0 | - | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | - | 1 | Grosseto | Ghiviborgo VDS | 3 | - | 3 | 3 | - | 1 | Livorno | Cenaia | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | - | 3 | Montevarchi | Pianese | 3 | - | 4 | 1 | - | 1 | Mobilieri Ponsacco | Grosseto | 2 | - | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | - | 0 | Orvietana | Real Forte Querceta | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | - | 0 | Pianese | San Donato Tavarnelle | 1 | - | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | - | 2 | San Donato Tavarnelle | Livorno | 0 | - | 2 | 0 | - | 0 | Poggibonsi | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | 1 | - | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | - | 1 | Seravezza Pozzi | Sporting Club Trestina | 2 | - | 1 | 3 | - | 2 | Real Forte Querceta | Montevarchi | 2 | - | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | - | 2 | Tau Calcio | Poggibonsi | 3 | - | 1 | 0 | - | 2 | Sangiovannese | Seravezza Pozzi | 4 | - | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | - | 1 | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | Mobilieri Ponsacco | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 1 | Sporting Club Trestina | Tau Calcio | 0 | - | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||
13 | Giornata | 30 | 14 | Giornata | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26/11/2023 | 07/04/2024 | 03/12/2023 | 14/04/2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | - | 5 | Cenaia | Sporting Club Trestina | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | - | 2 | Ghiviborgo VDS | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | 2 | - | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | - | 0 | Figline 1965 | Sangiovannese | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 1 | Livorno | Figline 1965 | 1 | - | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | - | 0 | Follonica Gavorrano | Poggibonsi | 1 | - | 4 | 2 | - | 2 | Mobilieri Ponsacco | Tau Calcio | 1 | - | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | - | 1 | Grosseto | Pianese | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | Pianese | Orvietana | 3 | - | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
0 | - | 2 | Montevarchi | Livorno | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | Poggibonsi | Seravezza Pozzi | 2 | - | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
0 | - | 3 | Orvietana | San Donato Tavarnelle | 1 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 3 | Real Forte Querceta | Grosseto | 0 | - | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | - | 2 | Seravezza Pozzi | Mobilieri Ponsacco | 3 | - | 1 | 3 | - | 1 | San Donato Tavarnelle | Montevarchi | 0 | - | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | - | 0 | Tau Calcio | Ghiviborgo VDS | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | Sangiovannese | Cenaia | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
0 | - | 0 | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | Real Forte Querceta | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | - | 0 | Sporting Club Trestina | Follonica Gavorrano | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
15 | Giornata | 32 | 16 | Giornata | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10/12/2023 | 21/04/2024 | 17/12/2023 | 28/04/2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | - | 0 | Cenaia | Poggibonsi | - | 3 | - | 1 | Ghiviborgo VDS | Cenaia | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | - | 2 | Figline 1965 | Sporting Club Trestina | - | 0 | - | 1 | Mobilieri Ponsacco | Figline 1965 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | - | 0 | Follonica Gavorrano | Mobilieri Ponsacco | - | 1 | - | 1 | Montevarchi | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | - | 1 | Grosseto | San Donato Tavarnelle | - | 0 | - | 1 | Orvietana | Grosseto | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | - | 3 | Orvietana | Montevarchi | - | 1 | - | 1 | Pianese | Seravezza Pozzi | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | - | 1 | Sangiovannese | Livorno | - | 4 | - | 2 | Poggibonsi | Sangiovannese | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | - | 1 | Seravezza Pozzi | Ghiviborgo VDS | - | 1 | - | 2 | Real Forte Querceta | Follonica Gavorrano | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | - | 1 | Tau Calcio | Real Forte Querceta | - | 1 | - | 2 | San Donato Tavarnelle | Tau Calcio | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | - | 2 | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | Pianese | - | 1 | - | 0 | Sporting Club Trestina | Livorno | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Giornata | 34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20/12/2023 | 05/05/2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | - | 2 | Cenaia | Mobilieri Ponsacco | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | - | 0 | Figline 1965 | Poggibonsi | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | - | 2 | Follonica Gavorrano | Ghiviborgo VDS | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | - | 2 | Grosseto | Montevarchi | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | - | 0 | Livorno | Orvietana | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | - | 0 | Sangiovannese | Sporting Club Trestina | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | - | 1 | Seravezza Pozzi | Real Forte Querceta | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | - | 0 | Tau Calcio | Pianese | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | - | 1 | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | San Donato Tavarnelle | - |