Notice
Coppa Italia Stampa
Scritto da Giovanni Marino   
Giovedì 16 Luglio 2009 14:50

s
I Turno 30/07/17 II Turno 06/08/17 III Turno 12/08/17 IV Turno 29/11/17 VIII Finale 13-20/12/17 IV Finale 27/12-3/1/18 Semi-Finale 31/01-28/02 Finale 09/05/2018 Semi-Finale 31/01-28/02 IV Finale 27/12-3/1/18 VIII Finale 13-20/12/17 IV Turno 29/11/17 III Turno 12/08/17 II Turno 06/08/17 I Turno 30/07/17
 
        Juventus (1)           Milan (3)        
    Genoa (16)                   Chievo (14)    
                             
  Cesena (25)                       Ascoli (27)  
Sambenedettese (56) 2-1 Cesena (25)                   Ascoli (27) 3-2 Juve Stabia (54)
2-0 (dts) Sambenedettese (56)                       Juve Stabia (54) 3-1
Lucchese (65)                           V. Bassano (67)
    Crotone (17)                   H. Verona (19)    
                             
  Novara (24)                       Avellino (22)  
Piacenza (57) 1-2 Piacenza (57)                   Matera (59) 1-0 Matera (59)
1-0 Piacenza (57)                       Matera (59) 2-0
Massese (64)                           Casertana (62)
        Roma (8)           Inter (6)        
    Torino (9)                   Cagliari (11)    
                             
  Ternana (32)                       Palermo (30)  
Trapani (49) 0-1 Trapani (49)                   Palermo (30) 5-0 V. Francavilla (51)
6-0 Trapani (49)                       V. Francavilla (51) 3-1
Paganese (72)                           Imolese (70)
  Carpi (33)                       Pro Vercelli (37)  
Livorno (48) 4-0 Carpi (33)                   Lecce (44) 1-2 Lecce (44)
5-4 (dcr) Livorno (48)                       Lecce (44) 3-0
Feralpisaló (73)                           Ciliverghe M. (77)
  Salernitana (34)                       Venezia (38)  
Alessandria (47) 2-1 Salernitana (34)                   Pordenone (43) 1-2 Pordenone (43)
3-2 Alessandria (47)                       Pordenone (43) 2-0
Cosenza (74)                           Matelica (78)
        Atalanta (5)           Fiorentina (7)        
    Sassuolo (12)                   Sampdoria (10)    
                             
  Spezia (29)                       Foggia (31)  
Reggiana (52) 3-0 Spezia (29)                   Foggia (31) 3-1 Vicenza (50)
2-1 Reggiana (52)                       Vicenza (50) 4-1
Trastevere (69)                           Pro Piacenza (71)
  V.Entella (39)                       Brescia (35)  
  0-1 Cremonese (42)                   Brescia (35) 1-0 Padova (46)
  Cremonese (42)                       Padova (46) 2-1 (dts)
                            Rende (75)
                             
  Bari (40)                       Pescara (36)  
  2-1 Bari (40)                   Pescara (36) 5-3 (dts) Arezzo (45)
  Parma (41)                       Triestina (76) 0-1
                            Triestina (76)
        Napoli (4)           Lazio (2)        
    Udinese (13)                   Bologna (15)    
                            
  Frosinone (28)                       Cittadella (26)  
Pisa (53) 1-0 Frosinone (28)                   Cittadella (26) 2-1 Giana E. (55)
3-1 Pisa (53)                       Albinoleffe (66) 1-3
Varese (68)                           Albinoleffe (66)
    Benevento (20)                   Spal (18)    
                             
  Perugia (21)                       Empoli (23)  
Gubbio (60) 2-1 Perugia (21)                   Renate (63) 5-6 (dcr) Siracusa (58)
1-0 Gubbio (60)                       Renate (63) 1-3
Monterosi (61)                           Renate (63)
 


Ultimo aggiornamento Lunedì 24 Luglio 2017 16:21