Italian - ItalyEnglish (United Kingdom)

Seguici su...

su twitter

Cerca

Home Coppa Italia
Notice
  • EU e-Privacy Directive

    This website uses cookies to manage authentication, navigation, and other functions. By using our website, you agree that we can place these types of cookies on your device.

    View e-Privacy Directive Documents

Coppa Italia 2017-18 PDF Stampa E-mail
Scritto da Giovanni Marino   
Martedì 11 Settembre 2018 13:35

Coppa Italia
I Turno 30/07/17 II Turno 06/08/17 III Turno 12/08/17 IV Turno 29/11/17 VIII Finale 13-20/12/17 IV Finale 27/12-3/1/18 Semi-Finale 31/01-28/02 Finale 09/05/2018 Semi-Finale 31/01-28/02 IV Finale 27/12-3/1/18 VIII Finale 13-20/12/17 IV Turno 29/11/17 III Turno 12/08/17 II Turno 06/08/17 I Turno 30/07/17
 
        Juventus (1)           Milan (3)        
    Genoa (16)                   Chievo (14)    
    2-1 (dts) Genoa               Chievo (14) 2-1    
  Cesena (25)     2-0 Juventus (1)       Milan (3) 3-0     Ascoli (27)  
Sambenedettese (56) 2-1 Cesena (25)                   Ascoli (27) 3-2 Juve Stabia (54)
2-0 (dts) Sambenedettese (56)                       Juve Stabia (54) 3-1
Lucchese (65)     1-0 Genoa           H. Verona (19) 5-6 (dcr)     V. Bassano (67)
    Crotone (17)                   H. Verona (19)    
    2-1 Crotone (17)               H. Verona (19) 3-1    
  Novara (24)                       Avellino (22)  
Piacenza (57) 1-2 Piacenza (57)     2-0 Juventus (1)   Milan (3) 1-0 (dts)     Matera (59) 1-0 Matera (59)
1-0 Piacenza (57)                       Matera (59) 2-0
Massese (64)                           Casertana (62)
        Roma (8)           Inter (6)        
    Torino (9)                   Cagliari (11)    
    7-1 Torino (9)               Cagliari (11) 5-3 (dcr)    
  Ternana (32)     1-2 Torino (9)       Inter (6) 5-4 (dcr)     Palermo (30)  
Trapani (49) 0-1 Trapani (49)                   Palermo (30) 5-0 V. Francavilla (51)
6-0 Trapani (49)                       V. Francavilla (51) 3-1
Paganese (72)     2-0 Torino (9)           Pordenone (43) 1-2     Imolese (70)
  Carpi (33)                       Pro Vercelli (37)  
Livorno (48) 4-0 Carpi (33)                   Lecce (44) 1-2 Lecce (44)
5-4 (dcr) Livorno (48)                       Lecce (44) 3-0
Feralpisaló (73)   7-6 (dcr) Carpi (33)               Pordenone (43) 2-3   Ciliverghe M. (77)
  Salernitana (34)         1-0 1-0 Juventus - Milan 0-0 5-4 (dcr)         Venezia (38)  
Alessandria (47) 2-1 Salernitana (34)         4-0
        Pordenone (43) 1-2 Pordenone (43)
3-2 Alessandria (47)                       Pordenone (43) 2-0
Cosenza (74)                           Matelica (78)
        Atalanta (5)           Fiorentina (7)        
    Sassuolo (12)                   Sampdoria (10)    
    2-0 Sassuolo (12)               Sampdoria (10) 3-0    
  Spezia (29)     2-1 Atalanta (5)       Fiorentina (7) 3-2     Foggia (31)  
Reggiana (52) 3-0 Spezia (29)                   Foggia (31) 3-1 Vicenza (50)
2-1 Reggiana (52)                       Vicenza (50) 4-1
Trastevere (69)     2-1 Sassuolo (12)           Sampdoria (10) 4-1     Pro Piacenza (71)
  V.Entella (39)                       Brescia (35)  
  0-1 Cremonese (42)                   Brescia (35) 1-0 Padova (46)
  Cremonese (42)                       Padova (46) 2-1 (dts)
                            Rende (75)
    1-2 Bari (40)   2-1 Atalanta (5)   Lazio (2) 0-1   Pescara (36) 1-3    
  Bari (40)                       Pescara (36)  
  2-1 Bari (40)                   Pescara (36) 5-3 (dts) Arezzo (45)
  Parma (41)                       Triestina (76) 0-1
                            Triestina (76)
        Napoli (4)           Lazio (2)        
    Udinese (13)                   Bologna (15)    
    3-2 Udinese (13)               Cittadella (26) 0-3    
  Frosinone (28)     1-0 Napoli       Lazio (2) 4-1     Cittadella (26)  
Pisa (53) 1-0 Frosinone (28)                   Cittadella (26) 2-1 Giana E. (55)
3-1 Pisa (53)                       Albinoleffe (66) 1-3
Varese (68)     8-3 Udinese (13)           Cittadella (26) 2-0     Albinoleffe (66)
    Benevento (20)                   Spal (18)    
      Perugia (21)               Spal (18) 1-0    
  Perugia (21) 0-4                     Empoli (23)  
Gubbio (60) 2-1 Perugia (21)                   Renate (63) 5-6 (dcr) Siracusa (58)
1-0 Gubbio (60)                       Renate (63) 1-3
Monterosi (61)                           Renate (63)
 

Ultimo aggiornamento Giovedì 22 Novembre 2018 14:59