Italian - ItalyEnglish (United Kingdom)

Seguici su...

su twitter

Cerca

Home Coppa Italia
Notice
  • EU e-Privacy Directive

    This website uses cookies to manage authentication, navigation, and other functions. By using our website, you agree that we can place these types of cookies on your device.

    View e-Privacy Directive Documents

Coppa Italia 2016-17 PDF Stampa E-mail
Scritto da Giovanni Marino   
Lunedì 24 Luglio 2017 13:46

Coppa Italia
I Turno 31/07/16 II Turno 07/08/16 III Turno 13/08/16 IV Turno 30/11/16 VIII Finale 11-18/01/17 IV Finale 25/1-1/2/17 Semi-Finale 01/03-05/04 Finale 02/06/2017 Semi-Finale 01/03-05/04 IV Finale 25/1-1/2/17 VIII Finale 11-18/01/17 IV Turno 30/11/16 III Turno 13/08/16 II Turno 07/08/16 I Turno 31/07/16
 
        Napoli (1)           Inter (3)        
    Palermo (16)                   Bologna (14)    
    1-0 Palermo (16)               Bologna (14) 2-0    
  Bari (25)     3-1 Napoli (1)       Inter (3) 3-2 (dts)     Trapani (27)  
Cosenza (56) 1-0 Bari (25)                   Trapani (27) 3-0 Padova (54)
1-0 Cosenza (56)   4-5 (dcr)                   Seregno (67) 3-4 (dcr)
Frattese (65)       Spezia (24)           Bologna (14) 4-0     Seregno (67)
    Udinese (17)                   Crotone (19)    
    2-3 Spezia (24)               H. Verona (22) 1-2    
  Spezia (24)                       H. Verona (22)  
Modena (57) 1-0 Spezia (24)     1-0 Napoli (1)   Lazio (6) 1-2     H. Verona (22) 2-1 Foggia (59)
2-0 Modena (57)                       Foggia (59) 3-1
Francavilla (64)                           Pontedera (62)
        Fiorentina (8)           Lazio (6)        
    Chievo (9)                   Genoa (11)    
    3-0 Chievo (9)               Genoa (11) 3-2    
  V. Entella (32)     1-0 Fiorentina (8)       Lazio (6) 4-2     Ascoli (30)  
Ancona (49) 2-0 V. Entella (32)                   Lecce (51) 8-9 (dcr) Lecce (51)
4-3 Ancona (49)                       Lecce (51) 2-1
Südtirol (72)     3-0 Chievo (9)           Genoa (11) 4-3 (dts)     Altovicentino (70)
  Novara (33)                       Perugia (37)  
Livorno (48) 2-1 Novara (33)                   Perugia (37) 1-0 Alessandria (44)
1-3 Juve Stabia (73)                       Alessandria (44) 2-1
Juve Stabia (73)   1-0 (dts) Novara (33)               Perugia (37) 2-1   Tuttocuoio (77)
  Latina (34)         1-3 3-2 Juventus-Lazio 2-0 2-3         Carpi (38)  
Matera (47) 1-0 Latina (34)         2-0
        Carpi (38) 3-2 Maceratese (43)
2-1 Matera (47)                       Maceratese (43) 7-6 (dcr)
Caronnese (74)                           Campodarsego (78)
        Milan (5)           Sassuolo (7)        
    Torino (12)                   Empoli (10)    
    4-1 Torino (12)               Empoli (10) 2-0    
  Pro Vercelli (29)     2-1 Milan (5)       Cesena (35) 1-2     Vicenza (31)  
Reggiana (52) 3-1 Pro Vercelli (29)                   Vicenza (31) 4-2 Casertana (50)
3-2 (dts) Reggiana (52)                       Casertana (50) 3-2 (dts)
Feralpisalò (69)     4-0 (dts) Torino (12)           Cesena (35) 1-2 (dts)     Tuttocuoio (71)
  Brescia (39)                       Cesena (35)  
  0-2 Pisa (42)                   Cesena (35) 2-0 Carrarese (46)
  Pisa (42)                       Arezzo (75) 1-2 (dts)
                            Arezzo (75)
    5-4 (dcr) Pisa (42)   1-2 Juventus (4)   Roma (2) 1-2   Cesena (35) 2-0    
  Salernitana (40)                       Ternana (36)  
  4-2 (dcr) Salernitana (40)                   Ternana (36) 2-0 (dts) Pordenone (45)
  Benevento (41)                       Pordenone (45) 5-2
                            Grosseto (76)
        Juventus (4)           Roma (2)        
    Atalanta (13)                   Sampdoria (15)    
    3-0 Atalanta (13)               Sampdoria (15) 3-0    
  Cittadella (28)     3-2 Juventus (4)       Roma (2) 4-0     Avellino (26)  
Cremonese (53) 1-2 (dts) Cremonese (53)                   V. Bassano (55) 0-2 V. Bassano (55)
4-3 Cremonese (53)                       V. Bassano (55) 6-4 (dcr)
Fermana (68)     3-0 Atalanta (13)           Sampdoria (15) 3-0     Fidelis Andria (66)
    Pescara (20)                   Cagliari (18)    
    2-0 Pescara (20)               Cagliari (18) 5-1    
  Frosinone (21)                       Spal (23)  
Como (60) 3-0 Frosinone (21)                   Spal (23) 2-0 Siena (58)
3-0 Como (60)                       Messina (63) 0-3
Montecatini (61)                           Messina (63)
 

Ultimo aggiornamento Lunedì 24 Luglio 2017 16:22