Italian - ItalyEnglish (United Kingdom)

Seguici su...

su twitter

Cerca

Home Coppa Italia
Notice
  • EU e-Privacy Directive

    This website uses cookies to manage authentication, navigation, and other functions. By using our website, you agree that we can place these types of cookies on your device.

    View e-Privacy Directive Documents

Coppa Italia 2014-15 PDF Stampa E-mail
Scritto da Giovanni Marino   
Martedì 28 Luglio 2015 18:46

Coppa Italia
I Turno 10/08/14 II Turno 17/08/14 III Turno 24/08/14 IV Turno 03/12/14 VIII Finale 14/01/15 IV Finale 04/02/15 Semi-Finale 04/03-08/04 Finale 07/06/2015 Semi-Finale 04/03-08/04 IV Finale 04/02/15 VIII Finale 14/01/15 IV Turno 03/12/14 III Turno 24/08/14 II Turno 17/08/14 I Turno 10/08/14
 
        Milan (1)           Roma (3)        
    Chievo (16)                   Genoa (14)    
      Pescara (25)               Genoa (14)      
  Pescara (25) 0-1   2-1 Milan (1)       Roma (3) 2-1   1-0 V.Lanciano (27)  
Albinoleffe (56) 1-1 (6-5 dcr) Pescara (25)                   V.Lanciano (27) 1-0 Salernitana (54)
0-1 Renate (65)                       Alessandria (67) 0-1
Renate (65)     0-1 Sassuolo (17)           Empoli (19) 0-2     Alessandria (67)
    Sassuolo (17)                   Empoli (19)    
      Sassuolo (17)               Empoli (19) 3-0    
  Cittadella (24) 4-1                     Bologna (22)  
Pontedera (57) 2-1 Cittadella (24)     0-1 Lazio (9)   Fiorentina (6) 0-2     L'Aquila (59) 1-2 (dts) L'Aquila (59)
3-1 Pontedera (57)                       L'Aquila (59) 2-1 (dts)
Messina (64)                           Altovicentino (62)
        Torino (8)           Fiorentina (6)        
    Lazio (9)                   Atalanta (11)    
    7-0 Lazio (9)               Atalanta (11) 2-0    
  Livorno (24)     1-3 Lazio (9)       Fiorentina (6) 3-1     Carpi (22)  
Vicenza (49) 2-4 Bassano V. (72)                   Pisa (51) 1-2 Pisa (51)
  Bassano V. (72)                       Pisa (51) 1-0
Bassano V. (72)     3-0 Lazio (9)           Atalanta (11) 2-0     Rapallo (70)
  Varese (33)                       Bari (37)  
Juve Stabia (48) 3-2 Varese (33)                   Bari (37) 2-1 Savona (44)
1-0 Juve Stabia (48)                       Savona (44) 6-0
Prato (73)   1-0 Varese (33)               Avellino (38) 1-2   Terracina (77)
  V.Entella (34)         1-1 1-0 Lazio-Juventus 2-1 0-3         Avellino (38)  
Benevento (47) 2-2 (7-6 dcr) V.Entella (34)         2-1
        Avellino (38) 2-0 U.Venezia (43)
2-0 Benevento (47)                       U.Venezia (43) 5-1
Correggese (74)                           Taranto (78)
        Inter (5)           Juventus (7)        
    Sampdoria (12)                   H.Verona (10)    
      Sampdoria (12)               H.Verona (10) 3-0    
  Frosinone (29) 4-1   2-0 Inter (5)       Juventus (7) 6-1     Trapani (31)  
Como (52) 0-0 (0-3 dcr) Como (52)                   Cremonese (50) 1-2 Cremonese (50)
5-0 Como (52)                       Cremonese (50) 3-2
Matelica (69)     2-0 Sampdoria (12)           H.Verona (10) 1-0     N. Cosenza (71)
  Brescia (39)                       Perugia (35)  
  2-1 Brescia (39)                   Perugia (35) 2-0 Feralpisalò (46)
  Pro Vercelli (42)                       Feralpisalò (46) 1-0
                            Santarcangelo (75)
    1-0 Brescia (39)   0-1 Napoli (4)   Juventus (7) 1-0   Perugia (35) 2-1 (dts)    
  Latina (40)                       Spezia (36)  
  1-1 (5-4 dcr) Latina (40)                   Spezia (36) 1-0 Lecce (45)
  Novara (41)                       Lecce (45) 5-0
                            Foligno (76)
        Napoli (4)           Parma (2)        
    Udinese (13)                   Cagliari (15)    
    5-1 Udinese (13)               Cagliari (15) 2-0    
  Ternana (28)     7-6 (dcr) Napoli (4)       Parma (2) 2-1     Catania (26)  
Catanzaro (53) 2-1 Ternana (28)                   Catania (26) 1-0 Südtirol (55)
2-0 Catanzaro (53)                       Südtirol (55) 3-2
Akragas (68)     4-2 (dts) Udinese (13)           Cagliari (15) 9-8 (dcr)     Teramo (66)
    Cesena (20)                   Palermo (18)    
    1-0 Cesena (20)               Modena (23)      
  Crotone (21)                     0-3 Modena (23)  
Reggina (60) 0-0 (3-4 dcr) Casertana (61)                   Modena (23) 0-0 (3-2 dcr) Monza (58)
0-1 Casertana (61)                       Monza (58) 2-1
Casertana (61)                           Olginatese (63)