Italian - ItalyEnglish (United Kingdom)

Cerca

Home Coppa Italia
Notice
  • EU e-Privacy Directive

    This website uses cookies to manage authentication, navigation, and other functions. By using our website, you agree that we can place these types of cookies on your device.

    View e-Privacy Directive Documents

Coppa Italia 2013-14 PDF Stampa E-mail
Scritto da Giovanni Marino   
Martedì 22 Luglio 2014 15:57

Coppa Italia
I Turno 04/08/13 II Turno 11/08/13 III Turno 17/08/13 IV Turno 04/12/13 VIII Finale 09/01/14 IV Finale 22/01/14 Semi-Finale 05-12/02/14 Finale 03/05/2014 Semi-Finale 05-12/02/14 IV Finale 22/01/14 VIII Finale 09/01/14 IV Turno 04/12/13 III Turno 17/08/13 II Turno 11/08/13 I Turno 04/08/13
 
        Milan (1)           Roma (3)        
    Torino (16)                   Sampdoria (14)    
    1-2 Pescara (25)               Sampdoria (14) 2-0    
  Pescara (25)     3-1 Milan (1)       Roma (3) 1-0     V.Lanciano (27)  
Nocerina (56) 1-0 Pescara (25)                   Benevento (54) 0-2 Benevento (54)
0-2 Pordenone (65)                       Benevento (54) 4-0
Pordenone (65)     0-3 Spezia (24)           Sampdoria (14) 4-1     Pontedera (67)
    Genoa (17)                   Verona (19)    
    4-5 (dcr) Spezia (24)               Verona (19) 1-0    
  Spezia (24)                       Palermo (22)  
Paganese (57) 4-2 (dts) Spezia (24)     1-2 Udinese (8)   Roma (3) 1-0     Palermo (22) 2-1 Cremonese (59)
3-4 (dcr) Pro Patria (64)                       Cremonese (59) 3-0
Pro Patria (64)                           Viareggio (62)
        Udinese (8)           Juventus (6)        
    Inter (9)                   Cagliari (11)    
    4-0 Inter (9)               Frosinone (51) 1-2 (dts)    
  Cittadella (24)     1-0 Udinese (8)       Juventus (6) 3-0     Modena (22)  
Perugia (49) 1-0 Cittadella (24)                   Frosinone (51) 0-1 Frosinone (51)
0-1 (dts) Savona (72)                       Frosinone (51) 1-0
Savona (72)     3-2 Inter (9)           Avellino (37) 1-2     L'Aquila (70)
  Trapani (33)                       Avellino (37)  
Albinoleffe (48) 3-0 Trapani (33)                   Avellino (37) 1-0 Pro Vercelli (44)
4-1 Albinoleffe (48)                       Monza (77) 0-1
Torre Neapolis (73)   1-0 Trapani (33)               Avellino (37) 1-0   Monza (77)
  Padova (34)         2-1 0-2 Fiorentina - Napoli 3-2 0-3         Cesena (38)  
V.Entella (47) 2-1 Padova (34)         1-3
        Cesena (38) 4-1 Ascoli (43)
5-2 V.Entella (47)                       PSP Isola (78) 0-2
Gualdo C. (74)                           PSP Isola (78)
        Fiorentina (5)           Lazio (7)        
    Chievo (12)                   Parma (10)    
    2-0 Chievo (12)               Parma (10) 4-0    
  Empoli (29)     2-0 Fiorentina (5)       Lazio (7) 2-1     Ternana (31)  
Südtirol (52) 5-1 Empoli (29)                   Lecce (50) 2-4 (dts) Lecce (50)
2-0 Südtirol (52)                       Lecce (50) 3-0
Matera (69)     4-1 Chievo (12)           Parma (10) 4-1     Santhià (71)
  Reggina (39)                       Juve Stabia (35)  
  1-0 Reggina (39)                   Juve Stabia (35) 3-0 Gubbio (46)
  Carpi (42)                       Gubbio (46) 3-0
                            Savoia (75)
    1-0 Reggina (39)   2-1 Fiorentina (5)   Napoli (2) 0-1   Varese (36) 4-5 (dcr)    
  Crotone (40)                       Varese (36)  
  2-0 Crotone (40)                   Varese (36) 1-0 Vicenza (45)
  Latina (41)                       Vicenza (45) 3-1
                            Feralpisalò (76)
        Catania (4)           Napoli (2)        
    Bologna (13)                   Atalanta (15)    
    1-0 Bologna (13)               Atalanta (15) 3-0    
  Brescia (28)     1-4 Siena (21)       Napoli (2) 3-1     Bari (26)  
Salernitana (53) 3-1 Brescia (28)                   Bari (26) 4-3 (dcr) Lumezzane (55)
0-3 Teramo (68)                       Lumezzane (55) 3-0
Teramo (68)     1-2 (dts) Siena (21)           Atalanta (15) 2-0     Massese (66)
    Livorno (20)                   Sassuolo (18)    
    0-1 Siena (21)               Sassuolo (18) 3-1 (dts)    
  Siena (21)                       Novara (23)  
Pisa (60) 4-1 Siena (21)                   Novara (23) 3-0 Grosseto (58)
1-0 Pisa (60)                       Grosseto (58) 8-7 (dcr)
Termoli (61)                           Venezia (63)