Sunday 21st of July 2019

Home
Notice
  • EU e-Privacy Directive

    This website uses cookies to manage authentication, navigation, and other functions. By using our website, you agree that we can place these types of cookies on your device.

    View e-Privacy Directive Documents

Coppa Italia PDF Print E-mail
Written by Giovanni Marino   
Thursday, 16 July 2009 14:50
There are no translations available.

I Turno 29/07/18 II Turno 05/08/18 III Turno 12/08/18 IV Turno 05/12/18 VIII Finale 13/01/19 IV Finale 30/01/19 Semi-Finale 06-27/02/19 Finale 25/04/2019 Semi-Finale 06-27/02/19 IV Finale 30/01/19 VIII Finale 13/01/19 IV Turno 05/12/18 III Turno 12/08/18 II Turno 05/08/18 I Turno 28/07/18
 
        Milan (1)           Fiorentina (3)        
    Sampdoria (16)                   Torino (14)    
    1-0 Sampdoria (16)               Torino (14) 4-0    
  Ascoli (25)     0-2 (dts) Milan (1)       Fiorentina (3) 2-0     Cosenza (27)  
Viterbese (56) 0-4 Viterbese (56)                   Cosenza (27) 2-1 (dts) Trapani (54)
1-0 Viterbese (56)                       Trapani (54) 1-0
Rende (65)     2-1 Sampdoria (16)           Torino (14) 2-0     Campodarsego (67)
    Spal (17)                   Frosinone (19)    
    1-0 Spal (17)               Südtirol (59) 0-2    
  Spezia (24)                       Venezia (22)  
Samben.se (57) 2-1 Spezia (24)     2-0 Milan (1)   Fiorentina (3) 7-1     Südtirol (59) 0-1 Südtirol (59)
1-0 Samben.se (56)                       Südtirol (59) 2-1
Sanremo (64)                           Albalonga (62)
        Napoli (8)           Roma (6)        
    Sassuolo (9)                   Genoa (11)    
    5-1 Sassuolo (9)               Genoa (11) 4-0    
  Carpi (32)     2-0 Napoli (8)       Roma (6) 4-0     Lecce (30)  
Ternana (49) 0-2 Ternana (49)                   Lecce (30) 1-0 (dts) Feralpisaló (51)
5-3 (dcr) Ternana (49)                       Feralpisaló (51) 2-0
Pontedera (72)     2-1 Sassuolo (9)           V. Entella (37) 9-10 (dcr)     V. Francavilla (70)
  Foggia (33)                       V. Entella (37)  
Catania (48) 1-3 Catania (48)                   V. Entella (37) 3-0 Siena (44)
3-0 Catania (48)                       Siena (44) 2-0
Como (73)   2-0 Catania (48)               V. Entella (37) 2-0   Sicula Leonzio (77)
  Verona (34)         0-0 0-1 Lazio-Atalanta 3-3 1-2         Salernitana (38)  
Juve Stabia (47) 4-1 Verona (34)         2-0
        Salernitana (38) 6-1 Renate (43)
1-0 Juve Stabia (47)                       Rezzato (78) 0-2
Pistoiese (74)                           Rezzato (78)
        Lazio (5)           Juventus (7)        
    Parma (12)                   Bologna (10)    
    0-1 Pisa (52)               Bologna (10) 2-0    
  Cremonese (29)     4-1 Lazio (5)       Juventus (7) 2-0     Padova (31)  
Pisa (52) 5-7 (dcr) Pisa (52)                   Padova (31) 1-0 Monza (50)
7-5 (dcr) Pisa (52)                       Monza (50) 1-0
Trastevere (69)     2-3 Novara (41)           Bologna (10) 3-0     Matelica (71)
  Brescia (39)                       Livorno (35)  
  5-2 (dcr) Brescia (39)                   Livorno (35) 8-7 (dcr) Casertana (46)
  Pro Vercelli (42)                       Casertana (46) 2-0
                            Az Picerno (75)
    6-7 (dcr) Novara (41)   5-4 (dcr) Lazio (5)   Atalanta (2) 0-3   Crotone (36) 0-1    
  Perugia (40)                       Crotone (36)  
  1-3 Novara (41)                   Crotone (36) 4-0 Alessandria (45)
  Novara (41)                       Giana Erminio (76) 0-1
                            Giana Erminio (76)
        Inter (4)           Atalanta (2)        
    Empoli (13)                   Chievo (15)    
    0-3 Cittadella (28)               Chievo (15) 1-0    
  Cittadella (28)     6-2 Inter (4)       Atalanta (2) 2-0     Pescara (26)  
Monopoli (53) 1-0 Cittadella (28)                   Pescara (26) 6-5 (dcr) Albinoleffe (55)
6-4 (dcr) Monopoli (53)                       Pordenone (66) 0-1
Piacenza (68)     0-1 Benevento (21)           Cagliari (18) 1-2     Pordernone (66)
    Udinese (20)                   Cagliari (18)    
    1-2 (dts) Benevento (21)               Cagliari (18) 2-1    
  Benevento (21)                       Palermo (23)  
Carrarese (60) 3-1 Benevento (21)                   Palermo (23) 8-7 (dcr) Vicenza (58)
0-1 Imolese (61)                       Vicenza (58) 2-1
Imolese (61)                           Chieri (63)
 


Last Updated on Saturday, 15 September 2018 08:42
 

Ideato e realizzato da Giovanni Marino 2005
Tutto il materiale di questo sito é coperto da copyright ©. É vietata la riproduzione anche parziale. Per autorizzazioni contattare il Webmaster Powered by Joomla!. XHTML and CSS.